Payment & Shipping Terms
according to the customer's requirements
Means of Transport:
Ocean, Air, Land
Widely used in cosmetics, it can moisturize and moisturize the skin. The skin has a good absorption of this product. It can effectively contact with hair follicles in the cortex, penetrate into the deep cortex, and bring the active components of cosmetics into full play. As cosmetic solvent and skin moisturizer, penetrant.
We can customize according to customer's requirement
If you have any question pls mail us or call us.